BLOG'S OWNER :)

My photo
Hello peeps, you can call me Miera or Hayatz . I'm a twenty-one years old naughty girl and studying a major in accounting . Here where I express everything that comes to my head and bittersweet experiences of my life . Feel free to leave your comments and sharing anything with me. Thankyou Thankyou for visiting loves (:

Followers

Thursday, December 29, 2011

Malacca Trip of Mine!

 Malacca Trip of Mine ?
Yeahhh! I had done it with some of my coursemates to celebrate 
the first wedding of our friends.
Everyone so excited yawww! Yelaa first wedding kawan kitorang katakan :D
 




Tudiaaa pengantin yang comeiii dan jelita sangat on the wedding day.
Puan Nur 'Amirah Abu Bakar
Seriously sis, you look very beautiful in wedding dress!
Nie yang buat rasa nak kahwin cepat taw! HAHAA
#Ouchh! Tak payah nak berangan laa budak :P

Bertemakan Hitam, Merah dan Putih .
Ouchhh! Lagi laa memikat hatiku . Wedding Idaman, InsyaAllah one day :)
#Syita. I tak tiru you okeyh! Hee
Mehh tengok picca picca yang Iera tempek kat sini !







Selamat Pengantin Baru Amira & Pejan

Then turn kitorang pulakk robohkan pelamin tu. Haaa









#Gambar selingan time on the way to Malacca - RnR Ayer Keroh!



Time kitorang pegi Melaka ni kan, holiauuuu memang jammed gila. Tak tahu pulak akan macam tu #kalah KL. Maybe sebab Christmas on that day. So ramai laa parents bawak anak-anak dorang pegi holiday kan. Memang tak dapat laa kitorang nak ronda-ronda Melaka. Honeymoon dalam kereta jea boleh. HAHAA!
So kitorang decide nak pegi Shah Alam malam tu. Bila dah sampai sana , alamak aiii jammed jugakk. Aiyaa lagu mana cekk nak p ICT nieyh! Melopong laa semua >.<
At last kitorang pegi lepak dekat restaurant Pak Li. Sumpah lawak! Pegi Shah Alam semata-mata nak makan. Hihiii . N sempat laa jugak ber'picca picca sebentar kan  c(=



 #Pinjam orang sebelah satttt :)


The end.
Happy New Year loves!
The bad news is time flies. The good news is you’re the pilot.


#okebaiiii
 

Sumber gambar : DIAans and Facebook. Thank you!

 


Learn from yesterday, Life for today and Hope for tomorrow.

Hello 2012!

Assalamualaikum peeps!

 Pepagi lagi dah on laptop online bagai and nie terasa nak update beloggg laa . Hee . Well yeah. Excited nak masuk tahun baru! Pejam celik pejam celik , woww 2012 bakal menjelma!
Terasa sekejap je 2011 berlalu and 2012 dialu-alukan tanpa segan silu. 
chewahhh #ayat sentimental sekejap!



Goodbye 2011 and Hello 2012. Please be nice with me ☜(*▽*)☞ .


For me, personally, 2011 is the most amazing year I ever had. 
So many wonderful things happened and I'm feel very grateful. 
Thanks Allah. Alhamdulillah for the great happiness I got.
Sepanjang 2011 banyak persoalan tentang diri ini terjawab and ia merupakan pengalaman yang paling terindah dan bermakna. First of all , I want to say a million thanks to my parents, family, lovely friends, HIM and people that always beside me while I was so hard and painful. 
I love you all so much loves!
Semangat dari korang sangat berharga for me and it make me strong until now.
Thank you!
N sorry if ade termoody sana sini dengan korang. Seriously tak ada niat pon nak buat korang marah or terasa. I'm very grateful to have you all in my life.
Anugerah paling berharga!


H A P P N E W  Y E A R  P E E P S ! W E L C O M E  2 0 1 2 !


Dan sempena tahun baru ini aku dah berazam nak mencapai beberapa perkara di bawah :

Grad on time and continue to degree in accountancy. #PalingPenting.
Recover my pain #ReallyHope!
Remain with HIM.
Kurangkan shopping and berat badan :P #ItuPunKalauBolehLaaKan.
Ambil lesen kereta after all the things settle. Hee
Last! Pandai masak #Sikit-sikitPunJadiLaa.

InsyaAllah.
So apa azam korang ? Semoga azam tahun baru korang pun tercapai okeyh ?


Note:
If your house smells good, people perceive you as a good person. 
If there is a bad smell, people may perceive you another way.
Renung-renungkan ✿◕ ‿ ◕✿!

#okebaiiiiii!



Learn from yesterday, Life for today and Hope for tomorrow.

Wednesday, December 28, 2011

Zuue Zambree

Hey peeps.
Just a short entry special for Sis Zuue Zambree .


On your special day,
I wish you all that you desire. 
May Allah bless you with love and care.
Enjoy every moment, every day of your life. 



H A P PB I R T H D A Y !



Dear sis,
Thank you for being my friend even though we dont know each other right :D
I'm really appreciated it!
Kita suka kawan dengan akak and dah anggap macam kakak sendiri. Hee
Boleh camtu ?
You're such a good friend and I'm very comfortable with you.
Thanks to Zai too.
Sebab you laa I dapat kenal dengan sis zue kan kan.
Family korang memang best and happening bangatttt ! #Jeles.
Korang langsung tak sombong and kawan dengan iera macam dah lama kenal.
Ouchhh! Suka suka . Heee
 

Happy Birthday again sis!
Semoga panjang umur and murah rezeki.
Cepat-cepat kahwin tau and jangan lupa jemput kita. HEHEE
Very hope that we can meet one day.
InsyaAllah.



Learn from yesterday, Life for today and Hope for tomorrow.

Sunday, November 6, 2011

For you, S :)




Thank you for making me laugh when I'd almost forgotten how.
:)




Learn from yesterday, Life for today and Hope for tomorrow.

Friday, November 4, 2011

Tag From Freaking Worlds.

Tag lagiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiii !!
Oke kali nie dari belog Freaking Worlds .
Thanks pretty! Your blog so so soo cute and nice :)
So jom jawab apa-apa yang patut !


WARNA-WARNI HIDUP


Nama Gelaran :
Iera / Miera / Hayatz

Umur :
Sweet 20 ! 

Warna #favourite :
Merah / Hitam / Ungu

Suka mesej or call :
HAHA! Maybe prefer more to call. Mesej-mesej nie lambat !

Haiwan #favourite :
Alahaiiii. Parah soalan nie. HEHE! Sorry, takde kot!
But sometimes
 suka tengok kucing yang comeii and at the same time takot ! >.<

Subjek #favourite :
Matematik / Akaun / Seni

Kartun #favourite :
Spongebob / Detective conan * hensemmm oiiii
Secret Admire :
Nama pun secret. So secretttt la ! Hik3!

Boyfriend :
Kalau nak tahu sila PM saya keyh ?!
HEHEE!

Musuh Kat Sekolah :
Musuh pun saya anggap bestriend !  
HAHAA!

Kesalahan Besar Kat Sekolah :
Kuat tido dalam kelas ! Memang student paling wanted ! :P

Suka boy or girl yang macam mane :
Boy- Pandai jaga diri dan rancang masa depan , hormat orang tua , pandai jaga hati and terima saya seadanya , kemas and ade style lahh !
Girl- Tak terlalu cerewet *padahal diri sendiri pun cerewet! Hik3.



Done !
okebaiiiiiiiiiiiiiii .




Learn from yesterday, Life for today and Hope for tomorrow.

Thursday, November 3, 2011

Girlfriend.

















Location : Heritage Island Kuala Terengganu  .
Credit to : Miera Hayatz & Aniem Afiqah .


okebaiiiiiiii !



Learn from yesterday, Life for today and Hope for tomorrow.

Wednesday, November 2, 2011

Save A Date - 1/1/11.

Heiii hoiii haiii !
Nie nak cerita, korang perasan tak tarikh semalam ?
1/11/11
Cantek kan kan ? 
Semalam ingat nak tunang tapi takde #pair laa pulak >.<
HAHA! Tak payah nak berangan! Sah-sah kena halau rumah nanti !
Off topic !
Oke, sebab tarikh tu jugak laa ade orang ajak date!
My awek, Aniem Afiqah !
So dengan bangganya I said YES and jom kita ajak aweks lain jugak.
Holiaauuuuuuu memang bestlaaaaaaa 
٩(●̮̮̃•)۶  dapat lepas rindu !!
Yelaa, lepas sekolah semua buat hal masing-masing. #Bajet busy jea semua kan :P
Sekali pun tak pernah dapat kumpul ramai-ramai, kalau hang out pun bape kerat jelaa yang join kan.
Anyway, THANKS korang for last day.
HAPPY sangat walaupun takde benda menarik yang kita buat. Hik3!
At least dapat lepas rindu kawww kawww!

A BIG love untuk korang !

ANIEM
AFINA
ATIA 
BASIRAH
JULIANI






Pesanan Penaja :
Jangan tanya kenapa semua gambar ade awek pakai shawl tu.
Actually gambar-gambar nie dari handphone dye, dats why laa semua gambar terpampang muka dye!
HAHAA! I dont get the other pictures in my friend's camera.
Nasib laa kau awek, kasiiii geeelamour sekejap yep.
Mane laa tau kot-kot 11/11/11 nie ade orang masuk meminang!
So
20/11/2011 boleh laa kahwin terosssss . Opppsss >.<

Oke, nie plak gambar last week. Kitorang pegi BIRTHDAY PARTY rumah Cik Nunu. 
Shud : Nunu pun bolehhhhhhh :P


Thanks beb! Sebab ajak kitorang. Akhirnya dapat jugak jejak your home setelah berzaman-zaman tak pegi.
Nak polkadot muffin lagiiiiiiii .

***

Hey hey hey my girls, 
I miss you all so much! I miss all our moments.
Hope our friendship lasts forever and can see you all in a GREAT time.
InsyaAllah, one day.
All the best girls in whatever you do and success in life.
MUCH LOVE !
***

RINDU KORANG ! AKU SAYANG KORANG WEYHHH !

***

End.
Okebaiiiiiiii !



Avoid- Matilaa aku kalau mak aku baca post nie. Asyik cakap pasal kahwin jea >.< HAHA!



Learn from yesterday, Life for today and Hope for tomorrow.

Tuesday, November 1, 2011

Tag From Bernafas Dalam Ego.

Firstly ,
Thanks to Afif El Nino for tagging me, empunya blog Bernafas Dalam Ego !
Hey bro, your blog memang best ! Sempoiii gitu >.<
So peeps, anyone yang boring tu boleh laa terjah blog bro nie . 
Nak kawan dengan dya pon boleh , peramah orangnya .
HAHAA! habis laa apih ! #promote satt!
Oke , lets back on the track.


1) Must post these rules. 
2) Post 11 things about themselves in their post. 
3) Answer the questions that those tagger set you in their post and create new questions for the people you're tagging to answer.
4) Have to choose 11 people to tag in your post 
5) Don't forget to tell them that they were tagged 
6) No tag backs! 
7) No stuff in the tagging section stating something like "You are tagged if you are reading this". By reading these rules you are trusted to have legitimately tagged 11 people.


ELEVEN THINGS ABOUT ME.

1) Hye! I'm Miera|Hayatz. People think me, an arrogant person but in reality I'm not.
2) Its so hard to me to havoc with people I didnt close. I might be ashamed of or no idea to talk.
3) I love to eat when I stress especially Cadbury and KFC.
4) I love colours and interior design, like to spend money to buy colour papers then create much origami or doing a card for someone.
5) I love account because its very challenging my mind to solve the problem.
6) I love camera and take a lot of picture because pictures show us the true moments.
7) I love cars and everything related to them. For me , drift is best! 
8) I like to do everything by myself and love to be an independent person.
9) I dont like to sleep at night because I like to stay up late for online or on call.
10) I so so sooo phobia with cats. I dont hate them but I just dont like for no reason. MENAKUTKAN!
11) I am loving person and can be a loyal listener, I will help you as long as I can. 


QUESTIONS FROM AFIF EL NINO.

01. Pada pendapat anda, adakah ikan merasa dahaga?
Mungkin apabila kehabisan air. 


02. What are you listening to right now? 
Yang Terindah by Dakmie.


03. Binatang ganas yang anda teringin sangat nak bela?
Maybe lion. HAHA! 


04. Who last made you smile?
My facebook's friend.


05. Kenapa button 'Space' di keyboard sangat panjang?
Senang untuk ditekan and boleh cepatkan kerja.

06. What is right beside you now? 
My pillows!


07. Bila kali terakhir anda sebut 'I Love You'? 
Last night!


08. Who is the last person you talked on phone?
My girlfriend - Aniem! 


09. Satu tempat yang anda betul-betul nak pergi dan kenapa?
Paris with my love, because I love it! 


10. What is your all-time favourite love story drama/movie?
Maybe AdaMaya , I wish to have a boy like in the story. HAHA!

11. Apakah anda sedang bercinta? 
Yes, I do.


NEXT, MY ELEVEN QUESTION.

1) What's your dream car ?
2) What's the last book you read?
3) What's the thing you love most?
4) What's the one thing you've done that you regret most?
5) What's kind of music do you like and who are your favourite bands?
6) What's your happiest childhood memory?  What makes it so special?
7) If you had to pick up and leave now,to move to another country,where would u go?
8) If one song were to describe your life, what song would it be?
9) If you had only 24 hours to live, what would you do?
10) If you're in a relationship, who's the lucky person?
11) Are you good at making people smile?


THE ELEVEN LUCKY PERSON FOR THIS TAG.


Ahmad Azri
Nelie
Raihan
Asiah
Syila
Eyqa Basyirah
Cik Tasya
Diyana
Nadya Chew
Iyka Ramly
Faraa Hanieys



Thanks all ! Selamat Menjawab ! 
≧◔◡◔≦ 




Learn from yesterday, Life for today and Hope for tomorrow.

Friday, October 28, 2011

Quotes.

If you're going to make me cry, at least be there to wipe away the tears.

***
You'll never know what true happiness feels like until you fall in love and you'll never understand what pain really is, until you lose it.

***
A woman who truly loves you will be angry at you for so many things, 
but will always stick around.

***
When I truly care for someone, their mistakes never change my feelings 
cause my mind gets angry but heart still cares.

***
Every time I think about you, 
I have to remind myself that if you wanted to talk to me, you would.

***
When I reply with one word answer, it means I'm mad at you. 
Then you're supposed to ask me what's wrong & I'll tell you.

***
You can't change the past. 
But you can always do better today & have a brighter tomorrow.



:)



Learn from yesterday, Life for today and Hope for tomorrow.

Special For Today.

First activity for this semester break. Check it out !

Home made Chocolate Cake .

\

So, what do you think ?
٩(●̮̮̃•)۶ 



Learn from yesterday, Life for today and Hope for tomorrow.

Monday, October 24, 2011

YES. I'm happy !

Happy Monthly Anniversary *orang gila* !

***

Thanks for everything and all the lovely moments.
I know you're trying your best to give me a happiness and I admit that you can do it.
YES. You're a risk-taker !
Sometimes, I feel so afraid with that but when I think back- I can accept it !

You already know right that I've done an unexpected thing tonight.
#pengakuan berani mati !
Only you know what the actually happened. 
* Awak happy sangat laa benda tu jadi tapi yang menggelabah nya saya kan! :P
HAHAAAAA !
kbaiiiii


Hey.
Yes. Believe it !

Hey hey hey, I love you ! Ho ho ho.



Learn from yesterday, Life for today and Hope for tomorrow.

Copyright by Miera Hayatz